Name: Julian Rene Kirchoff
Case Classification: Endangered Missing
Missing Since: February 08, 2007
Location Last Seen: Bisbee, Cochise County, Arizona
Date of Birth: Circa 1985
Age: 22 years old
Race: Biracial
Gender: Male
Height: 5'8" - 5'10"
Weight: 140 - 150 lbs
Hair Color: Brown. real short like a military style. none. little bit of a moustache.
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Guero
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Tattoo: right upper arm a cross with Julian. upper left arm a girl with writing in it. GUERO in his stomach. left chest; praying hands. right chest a picture of JESUS. lower back the word NACO..
Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Rocawear Jeans, Black G-UNIT shirt, boxers.; Brown Jacket that says NEW YORK
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Accessories: cell phone (Sprint) Footwear: Brown Lugz style Boots Jewelry: more than one necklace, a two finger ring says Guero
and bracelet for men that says JULIAN
Julian was kidnapped from the Esperanza apts in Bisbee Az, he had an altercation with more than 3 people he was taken in his gold 1992 Nissan Maxima his car nor him have been seen since then..
Agency Name: Bisbee Police Department
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 5204322261
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 07-0851
NamUs Case Number: 1468
Added: 11/23/2022; Last Updated: 11-23-2022 - By: Admin